Veranstaltungstipps 2017

Jan­u­ar
12. Bernd Bege­mann, Hot Jazz Club, Mün­ster
13. HG Butzko: Men­schliche Intel­li­genz, Bürg­er­haus, Ibben­büren
14. Rufus Wain­wright and Ams­ter­dam Sin­foni­et­ta, Muziek­cen­trum, De Wilmers­berg Zaal, Enschede
20. Ten Years After, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
21. Chris­t­ian Steif­f­en, Sche­une Lam­mer, Damme

Feb­ru­ar
3. Just Pink, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
11. De Staat, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
11. Fun­ny Van Dan­nen, Sput­nikhalle, Mün­ster
17. Got­thard, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
25. Ina Müller, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lin­gen

März
2.+3. Broil­ers, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
7. Johnos­si, Skaters Palace, Mün­ster
11. Wan­da, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
16. Bosse, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lin­gen
17. Carl Carl­ton, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
14. Dana Win­ner, Muziek­cen­trum, Enschede
19. Amy Mac­Don­ald, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lin­gen
24. Rainald Grebe, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
25. Bela B., Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
25. Andreas Küm­mert, Hot Jazz Club, Mün­ster
26. Dono­van, Bas­tard Club, Osnabrück
29. John May­all, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
31. Lalelu, Bürg­er­haus Ibben­büren

April
4. Jaz­zkan­tine, Hot Jazz Club, Mün­ster
12. Bob Dylan, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lin­gen

Mai
3. Tim Ben­zko, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lin­gen
4. Max Raabe, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
4. Tim Ben­zko, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
7. Chris de Burgh, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
8. Alexa Fes­er, Jov­el Music Hall, Mün­ster
10. Satan­ic Sufers, Gleis 22, Mün­ster
27. Wise Guys, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
30. Stu­dio Braun, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück

Juni
8. Johann König, Bürg­er­haus Ibben­büren
23. Laith Al-Deen, Bram­sche

Juli
Michael Patrick Kel­ly, Georgs­marien­hütte
16. Man­fred Mann’s Earth Band, Georgs­marien­hütte
21. Ste­fanie Heinz­mann, Georgs­marien­hütte

August
25. Doro, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Sep­tem­ber
27. Olaf Schu­bert, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
28. Olaf Schu­bert, The­ater an der Wil­helmshöhe, Lin­gen
29. Kay Ray, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Okto­ber
5. Rein­hard Mey, Messe Con­gress Cen­trum, Mün­ster
17. The Kilken­nys, Jov­el Music Hall, Mün­ster
17. Jür­gen von der Lippe, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
19. Tani­ta Tikaram, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
20. Man­fred Mann’s Earth Band, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
24. Kraftk­lub, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
24. Heather Nova, Lager­halle, Osnabrück
26. Max Giesinger, Jov­el, Mün­ster
28. Diet­mar Wis­chmey­er, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
31. Casper, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
31. Hen­ning Wehland, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Novem­ber
4. Nel­ly, Aura
10. Ray Wil­son & Band, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
11. Urban Pri­ol, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
13. Mad­ness, Muziek­cen­trum, Enschede
14. Johannes Oerd­ing, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
17. + 18. Chris­t­ian Steiff­fen, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
18. Götz Als­mann, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
22. Chip­pen­dales, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
24. Torsten Sträter, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
28. Tor­frock, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Dezem­ber
4. Christoph Sieber, Aula am Aasee, Mün­ster
4. Mate­ria, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
7. Ina Müller, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
7. Johann König, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
7. Extra­bre­it, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
9. Dieter Nuhr, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
9. Rev­erend Hardy Hardon, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
10. Dieter Nuhr, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
10. Trail­er­park, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
15. Fiddler’s Green, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
21. Hel­mut Lot­ti, Halle Mün­ster­land, Mün­ster
28.+29. Donots, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Weiterlesen