Jan­u­ar
12. Bernd Bege­mann, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
13. HG Butzko: Men­schliche Intel­li­genz, Bürg­er­haus, Ibbenbüren
14. Rufus Wain­wright and Ams­ter­dam Sin­foni­et­ta, Muziek­cen­trum, De Wilmers­berg Zaal, Enschede
20. Ten Years After, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
21. Chris­t­ian Steif­f­en, Sche­une Lam­mer, Damme

Feb­ru­ar
3. Just Pink, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
11. De Staat, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
11. Fun­ny Van Dan­nen, Sput­nikhalle, Münster
17. Got­thard, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
25. Ina Müller, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lingen

März
2.+3. Broil­ers, Halle Mün­ster­land, Münster
7. Johnos­si, Skaters Palace, Münster
11. Wan­da, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
16. Bosse, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lingen
17. Carl Carl­ton, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
14. Dana Win­ner, Muziek­cen­trum, Enschede
19. Amy Mac­Don­ald, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lingen
24. Rainald Grebe, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
25. Bela B., Halle Mün­ster­land, Münster
25. Andreas Küm­mert, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
26. Dono­van, Bas­tard Club, Osnabrück
29. John May­all, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück
31. Lalelu, Bürg­er­haus Ibbenbüren

April
4. Jaz­zkan­tine, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
12. Bob Dylan, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lingen

Mai
3. Tim Ben­zko, Ems­lan­dAre­na, Lingen
4. Max Raabe, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
4. Tim Ben­zko, Halle Mün­ster­land, Münster
7. Chris de Burgh, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
8. Alexa Fes­er, Jov­el Music Hall, Münster
10. Satan­ic Sufers, Gleis 22, Münster
27. Wise Guys, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
30. Stu­dio Braun, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück

Juni
8. Johann König, Bürg­er­haus Ibbenbüren
23. Laith Al-Deen, Bramsche

Juli
Michael Patrick Kel­ly, Georgsmarienhütte
16. Man­fred Mann’s Earth Band, Georgsmarienhütte
21. Ste­fanie Heinz­mann, Georgsmarienhütte

August
25. Doro, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Sep­tem­ber
27. Olaf Schu­bert, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück
28. Olaf Schu­bert, The­ater an der Wil­helmshöhe, Lingen
29. Kay Ray, Rosen­hof, Osnabrück

Okto­ber
5. Rein­hard Mey, Messe Con­gress Cen­trum, Münster
17. The Kilken­nys, Jov­el Music Hall, Münster
24. Heather Nova, Lager­halle, Osnabrück
31. Casper, Halle Mün­ster­land, Münster

Novem­ber
14. Johannes Oerd­ing, Osnabrück­halle, Osnabrück

Dezem­ber
7. Ina Müller, Halle Mün­ster­land, Münster